Quaker/Winslow Cemetery

Location: 29 Blackstrap Road, between Rt. 95 ramp (spur) and the Presumpscot River
Alternate Name(s): Quaker Cemetery
Coordinates:
Property Access Info: Private property between Blackstrap Road and the cemetery