Skip Navigation
This table is used for column layout.
Welcome to the website for the town of Falmouth, Maine
Link for ResidentsLink for BusinessesLink for Online Services

On Our Site

Town of Falmouth, Maine
271 Falmouth Road
Falmouth, ME 04105
town@town.falmouth.me.us
(207) 781-5253

 
Quaker/Winslow Cemetery

Location: 29 Blackstrap Road, between Rt. 95 ramp (spur) and the Presumpscot River
Alternate Name(s): Quaker Cemetery
Coordinates:
Property Access Info: Private property between Blackstrap Road and the cemetery


 

Virtual Towns & Schools Website