Hardy Road Cemetery
Hardy Road Cemetery

Location: Hardy Road, near #127
Alternate Name(s): Leighton-Staples Cemetery
Coordinates: N43 44.458, W 70 20.009
Property Access Info: Publicly Accessible


Hardy Road Cemetery