Batchelder Cemetery
Photo of Batchelder Cemetery

Location: Behind Pleasant Hill Road, off Cleave's Farm Road
Alternate Name(s): Pleasant Hill Cemetery
Coordinates: N43 42.690, W70 15.758
Property Access Info: Publicly Accessible via Easement/trail


Photo of Batchelder Cemetery